ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΜΠΕΡΤΖΕΛΕΤΟΥ Ιωάννη, ‛‛Γαλάνη’’ (1825)

Παναγιώτης ΤΣΙΜΠΟΚΑΣ1887

Name
Παναγιώτης ΤΣΙΜΠΟΚΑΣ
Given names
Παναγιώτης
Surname
ΤΣΙΜΠΟΚΑΣ
Also known as
Τσιμπόκας
Note: ή ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑΣ
Birth 1887

MarriageΠαναγιώτα ΜπερτζελέτουView this family
yes

Deathyes

Last change September 2, 201611:43:19

by: admin
Name

ή ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑΣ

Note

Ή Τσαπόγας. Πατρός Γεωργίου, καταγόμενος εξ Ηραίας

Note

Ή Τσαπόγας. Πατρός Γεωργίου, καταγόμενος εξ Ηραίας