ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δημητρίου, Ιωάννη, ‛‛Λύκου’’ (1820)

Αθανάσιος Λαμπρόπουλος1885

Name
Αθανάσιος Λαμπρόπουλος
Given names
Αθανάσιος
Surname
Λαμπρόπουλος
Also known as
Λυκοθανάσης
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
1 year
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
Family with Μαρίτσα Δρακοπούλου - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
3 years
daughter
1 year
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son

Birth 1885 35 25

MarriageΜαρίτσα ΔρακοπούλουView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherΝικόλαος Λαμπρόπουλος
1887 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Ιωάννης Λαμπρόπουλος
1918 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Ελένη Λαμπροπούλου
1920 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Φωτεινή Λαμπροπούλου
1920 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Δημήτριος Λαμπρόπουλος
1922 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Ευάγγελος Λαμπρόπουλος
1924 (Age 39 years)

Deathyes

Last change August 12, 201610:19:52

by: admin