ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΓΑΪΤΑΝΑΡΗ Νικολάου, ‛‛Γηρουτονικολή’’, ‛‛Σαντάσκη’’ (1860)

Νικόλαος ΓΑΪΤΑΝΑΡΗΣ1860

Name
Νικόλαος ΓΑΪΤΑΝΑΡΗΣ
Given names
Νικόλαος
Surname
ΓΑΪΤΑΝΑΡΗΣ
Also known as
Γηρουτονικολής
Family with Ελένη - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
9 years
son
4 years
son
6 years
son
5 years
son

Birth 1860

MarriageΕλένη View this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Γεώργιος Γαϊτανάρης
1891 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Παναγιώτης Γαϊτανάρης
1899 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Χρήστος Γαϊτανάρης
1902 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Βασίλειος Γαϊτανάρης
1907 (Age 47 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Ιωάννης Γαϊτανάρης
1911 (Age 51 years)

Deathyes

Last change June 11, 201714:23:21

by: admin