ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Νικολάου, ‛‛Μπολόκου’’ (1845)

Νικόλαος Αγγελόπουλος1902

Name
Νικόλαος Αγγελόπουλος
Given names
Νικόλαος
Surname
Αγγελόπουλος
Also known as
Μπολόκος
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
-1 years
elder sister
Family with Δήμητρα Ηλιοπούλου - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
4 years
son
6 years
son
-4 years
daughter

Birth 1902 29 27

MarriageΔήμητρα ΗλιοπούλουView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Κωνσταντίνος Αγγελόπουλος
1927 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Βασίλειος Αγγελόπουλος
1930 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Γαρυφαλιά Αγγελοπούλου
1930 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Γεώργιος Αγγελόπουλος
1935 (Age 33 years)

Deathyes

Last change August 5, 201620:22:58

by: admin
Death of a sonΒασίλειος Αγγελόπουλος
January 13, 2018 (Age 116 years)