ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΜΕΡΓΟΥΠΗ Φωτίου, Αθανασίου ‛‛Ζαΐμη’’, ‛‛Γερομιχάλη’’ (1835)

Αθανάσιος Μεργούπης1870

Name
Αθανάσιος Μεργούπης
Given names
Αθανάσιος
Surname
Μεργούπης
Also known as
Ζαΐμης
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
8 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
-10 years
younger sister
Family with Αγγελική Δρακοπούλου - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
5 years
daughter
4 years
son
8 years
daughter

Birth 1870 33 20

MarriageΑγγελική ΔρακοπούλουView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterΚανέλλα Μεργούπη
1875 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brotherΜιχαήλ Μεργούπης
1877 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a brotherΧρήστος Μεργούπης
1881 (Age 11 years)

Birth of a brotherΣπυρίδων Μεργούπης
1886 (Age 16 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Φώτιος Μεργούπης
1896 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Καλλιόπη Μεργούπη
1900 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Μιχαήλ Μεργούπης
1903 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Χριστίνα Μεργούπη
1910 (Age 40 years)

Death of a brotherΜιχαήλ Μεργούπης
1964 (Age 94 years)

Deathyes

Last change August 2, 201623:38:09

by: admin