ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΜΕΡΓΟΥΠΗ Παναγιώτη ‛‛Σιγαλού’’, ‛‛Σιγαλόγιαννη’’ (1840)

Παναγιώτης Μεργούπης1910

Name
Παναγιώτης Μεργούπης
Given names
Παναγιώτης
Surname
Μεργούπης
Also known as
Ποτόκης
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Ελένη Νικολοπούλου - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
1 year
son

Birth 1910 30 25

MarriageΕλένη ΝικολοπούλουView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Ιωάννης Μεργούπης
1950 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Γεώργιος Μεργούπης
1950 (Age 40 years)

Deathyes

Last change August 12, 201612:26:10

by: admin