ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΜΕΡΓΟΥΠΗ Παναγιώτη ‛‛Σιγαλού’’, ‛‛Σιγαλόγιαννη’’ (1840)

Ιωάννης Μεργούπης1880

Name
Ιωάννης Μεργούπης
Given names
Ιωάννης
Surname
Μεργούπης
Also known as
Σιγαλόγιαννης
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Σταυρούλα - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son

Birth 1880 39 25

MarriageΣταυρούλα View this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Παναγιώτης Μεργούπης
1910 (Age 30 years)

Deathyes

Last change August 2, 201623:12:56

by: admin