ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΤΣΟΥΤΣΑΝΗ Πανάγου, Τριαντάφυλλου ‛‛Γεροφύλλη’’ (1850)

Τριαντάφυλλος Τσουτσάνης1881

Name
Τριαντάφυλλος Τσουτσάνης
Given names
Τριαντάφυλλος
Surname
Τσουτσάνης
Also known as
Φύλλης
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
10 years
himself
10 years
younger sister
Family with Ελένη Δρακοπούλου - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
2 years
son
5 years
son
6 years
daughter

Birth 1881 31 21

MarriageΕλένη ΔρακοπούλουView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterΔήμητρα Τσουτσάνη
1890 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Αθανασία Τσουτσάνη
1910 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Δημοσθένης Τσουτσάνης
1911 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Παναγιώτης Τσουτσάνης
1915 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Μαρίνη Τσουτσάνη
1920 (Age 39 years)

Deathyes

Last change September 9, 201622:01:16

by: admin