ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΓΑΪΤΑΝΑΡΗ Δημητρίου, ‛‛Ντρέσιου’’ (1825)

Θεόδωρος Γαϊτανάρης1853

Name
Θεόδωρος Γαϊτανάρης
Given names
Θεόδωρος
Surname
Γαϊτανάρης
Also known as
Ντρέσιος
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
-3 years
daughter
1 year
daughter
-9 years
daughter

Birth 1853 28 23

MarriageView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Σταυρούλα Γαϊτανάρη
1880 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Αγγέλω Γαϊτανάρη
1890 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Δημητρούλα Γαϊτανάρη
1890 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Δημήτριος Γαϊτανάρης
1894 (Age 41 years)

Last change August 10, 201621:49:10

by: admin