ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΤΣΟΥΤΣΑΝΗ Νικήτα, Ιερέως (1820)

Κωνσταντίνος Τσουτσάνης1867

Name
Κωνσταντίνος Τσουτσάνης
Given names
Κωνσταντίνος
Surname
Τσουτσάνης
Also known as
Κωσταντούλιας
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
16 years
himself
Family with - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
6 years
son
6 years
son

Birth 1867 47 37

MarriageView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Γεώργιος Τσουτσάνης
1895 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Αναστάσιος Τσουτσάνης
1900 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Νικήτας Τσουτσάνης
1905 (Age 38 years)

Deathyes

Last change August 18, 201618:23:44

by: admin
Note