ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΤΣΟΥΤΣΑΝΗ Δημητρίου, ‛‛Παπαδομήτσιου’’, ‛‛Καλιμάνη’’ (1820)

Δημήτριος Τσουτσάνης1881

Name
Δημήτριος Τσουτσάνης
Given names
Δημήτριος
Surname
Τσουτσάνης
Also known as
Παπαδομήτσιος
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
7 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
12 years
younger sister
1 year
younger sister
Family with Σταυρούλα - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
1 year
daughter
1 year
daughter
6 years
son
5 years
son
2 years
daughter
11 years
daughter
-4 years
daughter

Birth 1881 32 21

MarriageΣταυρούλα View this family
yes

Birth of a brotherΒασίλειος Τσουτσάνης
1887 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a brotherΑθανάσιος Τσουτσάνης
1889 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a sisterΕυθυμία Τσουτσάνη
1900 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a sisterΟυρανία Τσουτσάνη
1900 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Αθανασία Τσουτσάνη
1910 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Γεωργία Τσουτσάνη
1910 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Θεανώ Τσουτσάνη
1910 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Ιωάννης Τσουτσάνης
1915 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Παναγιώτης Τσουτσάνης
1919 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Αρχοντούλα Τσουτσάνη
1920 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Μίνα Τσουτσάνη
1925 (Age 44 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Ασήμω Τσουτσάνη
1930 (Age 49 years)

Deathyes

Last change July 31, 201619:30:03

by: admin
Note

Ιερεύς