ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ευθυμίου, ‛‛Κουφού’’, ‛‛Γιάνναρου’’ (1835)

Γεώργιος Χρονόπουλος1896

Name
Γεώργιος Χρονόπουλος
Given names
Γεώργιος
Surname
Χρονόπουλος
Also known as
Κουφός
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
1 year
elder sister
7 years
himself
5 years
younger sister
1 year
younger sister
1 year
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Family with Ευαγγελία Ηλιοπούλου - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
5 years
daughter
6 years
son
2 years
daughter
1 year
daughter

Birth 1896 37 26

MarriageΕυαγγελία ΗλιοπούλουView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterΑργυρώ Χρονοπούλου
1900 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a sisterΣοφία Χρονοπούλου
1900 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a sisterΚωνσταντίνα Χρονοπούλου
1900 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherΧριστόφορος Χρονόπουλος
1902 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Ασπασία Χρονοπούλου
1925 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Κωνσταντίνα Χρονοπούλου
1929 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Παναγιώτης Χρονόπουλος
1934 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Μαρία Χρονοπούλου
1935 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Αθανασία Χρονοπούλου
1935 (Age 39 years)

Death of a sonΠαναγιώτης Χρονόπουλος
1959 (Age 63 years)

Deathyes

Last change July 31, 201618:53:31

by: admin