ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΛΑΛΟΥ Κωνσταντίνου, Γεωργίου, ‛‛Κατσαρού’’ (1835)

Παναγιώτης Λάλος1909

Name
Παναγιώτης Λάλος
Given names
Παναγιώτης
Surname
Λάλος
Also known as
Πανούσης
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
6 years
elder sister
1 year
elder sister
5 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
Family with Κυριακούλα Δρακοπούλου - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:

Birth 1909 45 39

MarriageΚυριακούλα ΔρακοπούλουView this family
yes

Deathyes

Last change August 11, 201621:02:00

by: admin