ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΛΑΛΟΥ Κωνσταντίνου, Γεωργίου, ‛‛Κατσαρού’’ (1835)

Γεώργιος Λάλος1864

Name
Γεώργιος Λάλος
Given names
Γεώργιος
Surname
Λάλος
Also known as
Κατσαρόγιωργας
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
9 years
younger brother
Family with Σταυρούλα Μπαρμπαλιά - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
6 years
daughter
1 year
daughter
5 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
son

Birth 1864 29 24

MarriageΣταυρούλα ΜπαρμπαλιάView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherΝικόλαος Λάλος
1872 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Νικόλαος Λάλος
1895 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Χριστίτσα Λάλου
1900 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Διαμάντω Λάλου
1900 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Ιωάννης Λάλος
1904 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Κωνσταντίνος Λάλος
1907 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Παναγιώτης Λάλος
1909 (Age 45 years)

Deathyes

Last change January 18, 201913:26:02

by: admin