ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΛΑΛΟΥ Κωνσταντίνου, ‛‛Ξούρα’’ (1820)

Κωνσταντίνος Λάλος1877

Name
Κωνσταντίνος Λάλος
Given names
Κωνσταντίνος
Surname
Λάλος
Also known as
Ξούρας
Note: Δημοδιδάσκαλος
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
14 years
younger sister
1 year
younger sister
10 years
younger brother
Family with Παναγιώτα Λαμπροπούλου - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
1 year
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
16 years
daughter
-4 years
daughter
-8 years
son
4 years
son
7 years
daughter

Birth 1877 33 27

MarriageΠαναγιώτα ΛαμπροπούλουView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterΜαρία Λάλου
1890 (Age 13 years)

Birth of a sisterΒασιλική Λάλου
1890 (Age 13 years)

Birth of a brotherΙωάννης Λάλος
1899 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Παναγιώτης Λάλος
1906 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Ηλίας Λάλος
1906 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Αργύριος Λάλος
1908 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Σταυρούλα Λάλου
1910 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Ιωάννης Λάλος
1911 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Αθανάσιος Λάλος
1914 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Ουρανία Λάλου
1920 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Ανθή Λάλου
1920 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a daughter
#9
Βασιλική Λάλου
1925 (Age 48 years)

Deathyes

Last change July 27, 201609:59:25

by: admin
Name

Δημοδιδάσκαλος