ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΚΑΝΙΣΤΡΑ Βασιλείου, ‛‛Βασιλάρα’’ (1835)

Δημήτριος Κάνιστρας1873

Name
Δημήτριος Κάνιστρας
Given names
Δημήτριος
Surname
Κάνιστρας
Also known as
Βασιλάρας
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
4 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
11 years
younger sister
-9 years
younger sister
Family with Μαρίτσα Καλογεροπούλου - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
1 year
son
3 years
daughter
1 year
daughter

Birth 1873 37 23

MarriageΜαρίτσα ΚαλογεροπούλουView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherΦώτιος Κάνιστρας
1876 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherΠαναγιώτης Κάνιστρας
1878 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterΆννα Κάνιστρα
1880 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a sisterΕυγενική Κάνιστρα
1880 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a sisterΣταυρούλα Κάνιστρα
1890 (Age 17 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Βασίλειος Κάνιστρας
1908 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Νικόλαος Κάνιστρας
1908 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Φωτεινή Κάνιστρα
1910 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Σοφία Κάνιστρα
1910 (Age 37 years)

Deathyes

Last change December 2, 201520:02:27

by: admin