ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Νικολάου, ‛‛Τομάρα’’ (1790)

Νικόλαος Καλογερόπουλος1849

Name
Νικόλαος Καλογερόπουλος
Given names
Νικόλαος
Surname
Καλογερόπουλος
Also known as
Τομάρας
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
13 years
younger brother
Family with Σοφία - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
1 year
daughter
11 years
daughter
11 years
daughter

Birth 1849 29 19

MarriageΣοφία View this family
yes

Birth of a brotherΧαράλαμπος Καλογερόπουλος
1861 (Age 12 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Μαρίτσα Καλογεροπούλου
1880 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Σταυρούλα Καλογεροπούλου
1880 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Κωνσταντίνα Καλογεροπούλου
1890 (Age 41 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Αθανασία Καλογεροπούλου
1900 (Age 51 years)

Deathyes

Last change August 11, 201610:23:59

by: admin