ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Τριαντ., Κων., Βασιλείου, ‛‛Παντία’’ (1825)

Βασίλειος Δρακόπουλος1883

Name
Βασίλειος Δρακόπουλος
Given names
Βασίλειος
Surname
Δρακόπουλος
Also known as
Παντίας
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
7 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
12 years
younger brother
Family with Μαρίτσα Τσουτσάνη - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
6 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
9 years
son

Birth 1883 23 23

MarriageΜαρίτσα ΤσουτσάνηView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherΤριαντάφυλλος Δρακόπουλος
1889 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a brotherΙωάννης Δρακόπουλος
1892 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a brotherΑπόστολος Δρακόπουλος
1903 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Παναγούλα Δρακοπούλου
1910 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Ευγενία Δρακοπούλου
1915 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Παγώνα Δρακοπούλου
1920 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Κωνσταντίνος Δρακόπουλος
1928 (Age 45 years)

Deathyes

Last change December 2, 201501:26:29

by: admin