ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Αγγελή, ‛‛Πούλου’’ (1840)

Νικόλαος Δρακόπουλος1921

Name
Νικόλαος Δρακόπουλος
Given names
Νικόλαος
Surname
Δρακόπουλος
Also known as
Σπαρίδης
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
Family with Ελευθερία - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
daughter

Birth 1921 47 41

MarriageΕλευθερία View this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Θεόδωρος Δρακόπουλος
1960 (Age 39 years)

Deathyes

Last change August 6, 201620:39:21

by: admin