ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Αγγελή, ‛‛Πούλου’’ (1840)

Άγγελος Δρακόπουλος1919

Name
Άγγελος Δρακόπουλος
Given names
Άγγελος
Surname
Δρακόπουλος
Also known as
Ανάπηρος
Note: ...Πολέμου 1940
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Family with Παναγιώτα (Τούλα) Παπαντωνίου - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
4 years
daughter

Birth 1919 45 39

MarriageΠαναγιώτα (Τούλα) ΠαπαντωνίουView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterΚυριακούλα Δρακοπούλου
1920 (Age 12 months)

Birth of a brotherΝικόλαος Δρακόπουλος
1921 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Θεόδωρος Δρακόπουλος
1960 (Age 41 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Σταυρούλα Δρακοπούλου
1963 (Age 44 years)

Deathyes

Last change August 6, 201620:37:59

by: admin
Death of a wifeΠαναγιώτα (Τούλα) Παπαντωνίου
March 25, 2019 (Age 100 years)

Name

...Πολέμου 1940