ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Αγγελή, ‛‛Πούλου’’ (1840)

Δημήτριος Δρακόπουλος1914

Name
Δημήτριος Δρακόπουλος
Given names
Δημήτριος
Surname
Δρακόπουλος
Also known as
Γύφτος
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
5 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Family with Μαρίνη Τσουτσάνη - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:

Birth 1914 41 34

MarriageΜαρίνη ΤσουτσάνηView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherΘεόδωρος Δρακόπουλος
1916 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherΗλίας Δρακόπουλος
1919 (Age 5 years)

Deathyes

Last change August 6, 201620:29:12

by: admin