ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Αγγελή, ‛‛Πούλου’’ (1840)

Θεόδωρος Δρακόπουλος1874

Name
Θεόδωρος Δρακόπουλος
Given names
Θεόδωρος
Surname
Δρακόπουλος
Also known as
Πούλος
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
2 years
himself
7 years
younger sister
11 years
younger sister
Family with Σταυρούλα Καλογεροπούλου - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
son

Birth 1874 34 24

MarriageΣταυρούλα ΚαλογεροπούλουView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterΒασιλική Δρακοπούλου
1880 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterΧριστίτσα Δρακοπούλου
1890 (Age 16 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Άγγελος Δρακόπουλος
1919 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Κυριακούλα Δρακοπούλου
1920 (Age 46 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Νικόλαος Δρακόπουλος
1921 (Age 47 years)

Deathyes

Last change December 2, 201501:13:19

by: admin