ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Αποστόλου, Λάμπρου, ‛‛Αποστολάκου’’ (1825)

Απόστολος Λαμπρόπουλος1902

Name
Απόστολος Λαμπρόπουλος
Given names
Απόστολος
Surname
Λαμπρόπουλος
Also known as
Αποστολάκος
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Κυριακούλα Κάνιστρα - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
3 years
son
4 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
3 years
son

Birth 1902 47 37

MarriageΚυριακούλα ΚάνιστραView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Ιωάννης Λαμπρόπουλος
1928 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Δημήτριος Λαμπρόπουλος
1930 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Αθανάσιος Λαμπρόπουλος
1933 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Σωτήρος Λαμπρόπουλος
1936 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Χρήστος Λαμπρόπουλος
1938 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Βασιλική Λαμπροπούλου
1940 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Ελευθερία Λαμπροπούλου
1945 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a son
#8
Βασίλειος Λαμπρόπουλος
1947 (Age 45 years)

Deathyes

Last change June 11, 201722:04:08

by: admin
Death of a sonΣωτήρος Λαμπρόπουλος
March 14, 2018 (Age 116 years)