ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Αθανασίου, ‛‛Καράμπελα’’ (1835)

Ιωάννης Δημητρακόπουλος1900

Name
Ιωάννης Δημητρακόπουλος
Given names
Ιωάννης
Surname
Δημητρακόπουλος
Also known as
Πρόσφυγας
Note: Υιοθετηθείς από τον πατέρα της συζύγου του
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
4 years
himself
7 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Family with Ελένη Δημητρακοπούλου - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son

Birth 1900 33 20

MarriageΕλένη ΔημητρακοπούλουView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherΣπυρίδων Δημητρακόπουλος
1906 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterΚωνσταντίνα Δημητρακοπούλου
1910 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Αθανάσιος Δημητρακόπουλος
1942 (Age 42 years)

Deathyes

Last change August 4, 201614:04:32

by: admin
Name

Υιοθετηθείς από τον πατέρα της συζύγου του