ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Αθανασίου, ‛‛Καράμπελα’’ (1835)

Αθανάσιος Δημητρακόπουλος1897

Name
Αθανάσιος Δημητρακόπουλος
Given names
Αθανάσιος
Surname
Δημητρακόπουλος
Also known as
Παπακαλλίστρατος
Note: Αρχιμανδρίτης
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
4 years
younger brother
7 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister

Birth 1897 30 17

Birth of a brotherΙωάννης Δημητρακόπουλος
1900 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherΣπυρίδων Δημητρακόπουλος
1906 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a sisterΚωνσταντίνα Δημητρακοπούλου
1910 (Age 13 years)

Deathyes

Last change August 4, 201613:57:25

by: admin
Name

Αρχιμανδρίτης