ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Αθανασίου, ‛‛Καράμπελα’’ (1835)

Δημήτριος Δημητρακόπουλος1867

Name
Δημήτριος Δημητρακόπουλος
Given names
Δημήτριος
Surname
Δημητρακόπουλος
Also known as
Καράμπελας
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
9 years
younger brother
Family with Γιαννούλα Λαμπροπούλου - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
4 years
son
7 years
son
5 years
daughter

Birth 1867 30 22

MarriageΓιαννούλα ΛαμπροπούλουView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherΓεώργιος Δημητρακόπουλος
1875 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Αθανάσιος Δημητρακόπουλος
1897 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Ιωάννης Δημητρακόπουλος
1900 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Σπυρίδων Δημητρακόπουλος
1906 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Κωνσταντίνα Δημητρακοπούλου
1910 (Age 43 years)

Last change August 10, 201621:50:52

by: admin