ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΓΑΪΤΑΝΑΡΗ Χαράλαμπου, ‛‛Μαστοράκου’’ (1855)

Νικόλαος ΓαϊτανάρηςAge: 103 years1917

Name
Νικόλαος Γαϊτανάρης
Given names
Νικόλαος
Surname
Γαϊτανάρης
Also known as
Μαστοράκος
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
13 years
younger sister
-7 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
Family with Σοφία Λαβδιώτη - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
4 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
son
1 year
daughter

Birth 1917 30 27

MarriageΣοφία ΛαβδιώτηView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterΓιαννούλα Γαϊτανάρη
1920 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterΦωτεινή Γαϊτανάρη
1920 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Μαρία Γαϊτανάρη
1940 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Γεώργιος Γαϊτανάρης
1943 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Γιαννούλα Γαϊτανάρη
1945 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Παναγιώτης Γαϊτανάρης
1947 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Αθανάσιος Γαϊτανάρης
1949 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Κωνσταντίνος Γαϊτανάρης
1950 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Κωνσταντίνα Γαϊτανάρη
1950 (Age 33 years)

Last change August 10, 201621:48:06

by: admin