ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΓΑΪΤΑΝΑΡΗ Δημητρίου, ‛‛Ντρέσιου’’ (1825)

Δημητρούλα Γαϊτανάρη1890

Name
Δημητρούλα Γαϊτανάρη
Given names
Δημητρούλα
Surname
Γαϊτανάρη
Also known as
Ντρέσιενα
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
younger brother
-3 years
twin sister
1 year
herself
-9 years
elder sister
Family with Ιωάννης Σκουρλάς - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:

Birth 1890 37 30

MarriageΙωάννης ΣκουρλάςView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterΑγγέλω Γαϊτανάρη
1890

Birth of a brotherΔημήτριος Γαϊτανάρης
1894 (Age 4 years)

Last change November 29, 201523:53:56

by: admin