ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Νικολάου, ‛‛Μπολόκου’’ (1845)

Κωνσταντίνος Κουστένης1930

Name
Κωνσταντίνος Κουστένης
Given names
Κωνσταντίνος
Surname
Κουστένης
Also known as
Κόκος
Family with Γαρυφαλιά Αγγελοπούλου - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
1 year
son

Birth 1930
MarriageΓαρυφαλιά ΑγγελοπούλουView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Βασίλειος Κουστένης
1950 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Ιωάννης Κουστένης
1950 (Age 20 years)
Deathyes

Last change November 29, 201511:40:34

by: admin