ΓΕΝΕΑΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Νικολάου, ‛‛Μπολόκου’’ (1845)

Βασίλειος ΑγγελόπουλοςAge: 88 years19302018

Name
Βασίλειος Αγγελόπουλος
Given names
Βασίλειος
Surname
Αγγελόπουλος
Also known as
Αγροφύλακας
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
4 years
himself
6 years
younger brother
-4 years
twin sister
Family with Ασήμω Τσουτσάνη - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
1 year
son
1 year
daughter
1 year
daughter

Birth 1930 28 20

MarriageΑσήμω ΤσουτσάνηView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterΓαρυφαλιά Αγγελοπούλου
1930

Birth of a brotherΓεώργιος Αγγελόπουλος
1935 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Νικόλαος Αγγελόπουλος
1950 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Δημήτριος Αγγελόπουλος
1950 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Δήμητρα Αγγελοπούλου
1950 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Σταυρούλα Αγγελοπούλου
1950 (Age 20 years)

Death January 13, 2018 (Age 88 years)

Last change January 13, 201809:18:31

by: admin